Top des joueurs



Rang Nom / Prénom Club Simple Double Mixte
1 Lucas CORVEE IMBC92 N1 N1 N2
2 Lucas CLAERBOUT UST N1 N1 N1
3 Rajiv OUSEPH CBAB N1 N1 N1
4 Brice LEVERDEZ USC N1 N1 N1
5 Thomas ROUXEL BCCO N1 N3 N2
6 Toma junior POPOV BCF N1 N1 N2
7 Bjorn SEGUIN IMBC92 N1 N1 N3
8 Alexandre FRANCOISE AUCB N1 N1 N1
9 Vladimir MALKOV ASPTT N1 N1 N1
10 Indra bagus ADE CHANDRA AUCB N1 N1 N1
11 Arnaud MERKLE RSM N1 N2 N1
12 Pierrick CAJOT UST N1 N2 N2
13 Romain EUDELINE MDMSA N1 N1 N3
14 Valentin SINGER BACO69 N1 N1 N3
15 Yoann TURLAN IMBC92 N1 N2 N1
16 Christo POPOV BCF N1 N1 N1
17 Louis DUCROT LVA N1 N1 N1
18 Eetu HEINO BCCO N1 N1 N1
19 Thibaut NGUYEN HB N1 N1 N3
20 Remi ROSSI BACO69 N1 N1 N2
21 Ville joonas LANG CBAB N1 N1 N1
22 Andraz KRAPEZ CEST N1 N1 N1
23 Sylvain TERNON GSBA N1 N3 N1
24 Corentin FALH IMBC92 N1 N1 N3
25 Corentin DIDIER BACO69 N1 N1 N3
26 Thomas MAURY VDD N1 N1 N1
27 Simon MAUNOURY USB N1 N2 N2
28 Erwin KEHLHOFFNER BCF N1 N1 N1
29 Marc LAPORTE RCF N1 N1 N1
30 Maxime MOREELS LVA N1 N1 N1
31 Antoine BEBIN MDMSA N1 N1 N2
32 Léo ROSSI BCA N1 N1 N1
33 Romain FRANK IMBC92 N1 N1 N2
34 Mathieu PERRIN CEST N1 N1 N1
35 Valeriy ATRASHCHENKOV ASPTT N1 N1 N1
36 Martin BOIVEAU BCR N1 N1 N1
37 Francois LABARTHE BCGBDC N1 N1 N3
38 Maxime LEROUX GAB38 N1 N1 N1
39 Bernard TANG CSM20 N1 N1 N1
40 Mateusz SWIERCZYNSKI CBAB N1 N2 N1
41 Vincent MEDINA RCF N1 N2 N3
42 Romain LECHALUPE CJL N1 N1 N2
43 Samson GRADT URBAN V3F N1 N1 N3
44 Maxime LEVEQUE BCCO N1 N1 N3
45 Baptiste AZAIS DAVY BCGBDC N1 N1 N1
46 Leo DOUCET BCA N1 N1 N1
47 Quentin BEAUVISAGE ACBB N1 N1 N1
48 Maxime RENAULT BVRL N1 N1 N2
49 John matthew TORJUSSEN BCGBDC N1 N1 N1
50 Aurélien DELATTRE BCCO N1 N1 N2
Rang Nom / Prénom Club Simple Double Mixte
1 Kirsty GILMOUR BCCO N1 N1 N1
2 Beatriz CORRALES BCCO N1 N1 N1
3 Evgeniya KOSETSKAYA ASPTT N1 N1 N1
4 Febtria ADISTHYA RATO PUTRI RSM N1 N1 N1
5 Rosy PANCASARI ASPTT N1 N1 N1
6 Delphine LANSAC BACO69 N1 N2 N3
7 Xue fei QI BCR N1 N1 N1
8 Maryna ILYNSKA UST N1 N1 N1
9 Elsa DANCKERS BCCO N1 N1 N2
10 Léonice HUET CLTO N1 N1 N2
11 Mariya MITSOVA AUCB N1 N1 N1
12 Romane CLOTEAUX-FOUCAULT FIB N1 N1 N1
13 Yunita DEVI CBAB N1 N1 N1
14 Fabienne DEPREZ CBAB N1 N1 N1
15 Manon KRIEGER USC N1 N1 N2
16 Yaëlle HOYAUX UST N1 N1 N2
17 Julie FERRIER USB N1 N1 N2
18 Ksénia POLIKARPOVA BCA N1 N1 N1
19 Ophélia CASIER BCF N1 N1 N2
20 Lianne TAN AUCB N1 N1 N2
21 Clara COTTE BCM38 N1 N1 N1
22 Katia NORMAND ASPTT N1 N2 N2
23 Mathilde LIGNEAU GAB38 N1 N1 N1
24 Stéphanie CLOAREC ACBB N1 N1 N2
25 Marina LEPOURREAU BCE N1 N2 N2
26 Hongyan PI USB N1 N1 N2
27 Lilian YANG USEE N1 N1 N1
28 Shih-jyun JHOU RCF N1 N1 N1
29 Soraya DE VISCH EIJBERGEN BCCO N1 N1 N1
30 Chloé BIRCH BCF N1 N1 N1
31 Marion LE TURDU USB N1 N1 N1
32 Juliane PIRON MDMSA N1 N1 N2
33 Mélanie POTIN BCA N1 N1 N1
34 Edwige DE COLNET BACH N1 N2 N2
35 Sashina VIGNES WARAN ASPTT N1 N1 N3
36 Jordan HART BCCO N1 N1 N1
37 Joanna CHAUBE BACO69 N1 N1 N1
38 Sophie LANDRIU BCR N1 N1 N2
39 Ainoa DESMONS BCGBDC N1 N1 N1
40 Marie BATOMENE CBAB N1 N1 N3
41 Marine RUANO CEST N1 N1 N1
42 Lydia jane POWELL LVA N1 N1 N1
43 Victoria SLOBODYANYUK USEE N1 N1 N1
44 Elena KOMENDROVSKAYA MDMSA N1 N1 N1
45 Abigail louise HOLDEN RCF N1 N1 N1
46 Margot LAMBERT BACO69 N1 N1 N2
47 Lison MESNIL-PERRET CBCC N1 N1 N1
48 Justine COQUIO ALBCB N1 N1 N1
49 Camille BENETREAU UST N1 N1 N1
50 Mihaela NEYCHEVA BCF N1 N1 N2