Top des joueurs



Rang Nom / Prénom Club Simple Double Mixte
1 Lucas CLAERBOUT UST N1 N1 N1
2 Rajiv OUSEPH CBAB N1 N1 N1
3 Lucas CORVEE IMBC92 N1 N1 N2
4 Thomas ROUXEL BCCO N1 N3 N2
5 Brice LEVERDEZ USC N1 N1 N1
6 Toma junior POPOV BCF N1 N1 N2
7 Alexandre FRANCOISE AUCB N1 N1 N1
8 Indra bagus ADE CHANDRA AUCB N1 N1 N1
9 Arnaud MERKLE RSM N1 N2 N1
10 Pierrick CAJOT UST N1 N2 N2
11 Bjorn SEGUIN IMBC92 N1 N1 N3
12 Christo POPOV BCF N1 N1 N1
13 Romain EUDELINE MDMSA N1 N1 N3
14 Eetu HEINO BCCO N1 N1 N1
15 Vladimir MALKOV ASPTT N1 N1 N1
16 Antoine BEBIN MDMSA N1 N1 N2
17 Sylvain TERNON GSBA N1 N3 N1
18 Maxime MICHEL USC N1 N2 N2
19 Ville joonas LANG CBAB N1 N1 N1
20 Yoann TURLAN IMBC92 N1 N2 N1
21 Léo ROSSI BCA N1 N1 N1
22 Erwin KEHLHOFFNER BCF N1 N1 N1
23 Remi ROSSI BACO69 N1 N1 N3
24 Maxime MOREELS LVA N1 N1 N1
25 Andraz KRAPEZ CEST N1 N1 N1
26 Thomas MAURY VDD N1 N1 N1
27 Mathieu PERRIN CEST N1 N1 N1
28 Thibaut NGUYEN HB N1 N1 N3
29 Valentin SINGER BACO69 N1 N1 N2
30 Valeriy ATRASHCHENKOV ASPTT N1 N1 N1
31 Corentin DIDIER BACO69 N1 N1 N3
32 Vincent MEDINA RCF N1 N2 N2
33 Simon MAUNOURY USB N1 N2 N3
34 William GOUDALLIER ACBB N1 N2 N1
35 Louis DUCROT LVA N1 N1 N1
36 Florent MARAQUIN CEST N1 N1 N2
37 Bernard TANG CSM20 N1 N1 N1
38 Mateusz SWIERCZYNSKI CBAB N1 N2 N1
39 Samson GRADT URBAN V3F N1 N1 N3
40 Leo DOUCET BCA N1 N1 N1
41 Romain LECHALUPE CJL N1 N1 N1
42 Tangi GOUEZ LMR N1 N2 N2
43 Romain FRANK IMBC92 N1 N1 N2
44 Corentin FALH IMBC92 N1 N1 N3
45 Quentin BEAUVISAGE ACBB N1 N1 N2
46 Birger ABTS LUCBLM N1 N1 N2
47 Kyrylo LEONOV BCR N1 N2 N1
48 Maxime LEVEQUE BCCO N1 N1 N3
49 John matthew TORJUSSEN BCGBDC N1 N1 N1
50 Damien ABALEA BACLY69 N1 N2 N1
Rang Nom / Prénom Club Simple Double Mixte
1 Kirsty GILMOUR BCCO N1 N1 N1
2 Evgeniya KOSETSKAYA ASPTT N1 N1 N1
3 Beatriz CORRALES BCCO N1 N1 N1
4 Rosy PANCASARI ASPTT N1 N1 N1
5 Febtria ADISTHYA RATO PUTRI RSM N1 N1 N1
6 Delphine LANSAC BACO69 N1 N2 N3
7 Xue fei QI BCR N1 N1 N1
8 Maryna ILYNSKA UST N1 N1 N1
9 Elsa DANCKERS BCCO N1 N1 N2
10 Mariya MITSOVA AUCB N1 N1 N1
11 Ophélia CASIER BCF N1 N1 N2
12 Manon KRIEGER USC N1 N1 N2
13 Léonice HUET CLTO N1 N1 N2
14 Fabienne DEPREZ CBAB N1 N1 N1
15 Mathilde LIGNEAU GAB38 N1 N1 N1
16 Romane CLOTEAUX-FOUCAULT FIB N1 N1 N2
17 Lianne TAN AUCB N1 N1 N2
18 Katia NORMAND ASPTT N1 N2 N1
19 Marina LEPOURREAU BCE N1 N2 N3
20 Marion LE TURDU USB N1 N1 N1
21 Lilian YANG USEE N1 N1 N1
22 Shih-jyun JHOU RCF N1 N1 N1
23 Chloé BIRCH BCF N1 N1 N1
24 Soraya DE VISCH EIJBERGEN BCCO N1 N1 N1
25 Ksénia POLIKARPOVA BCA N1 N1 N1
26 Clara COTTE BCM38 N1 N1 N2
27 Julie FERRIER USB N1 N1 N2
28 Hongyan PI USB N1 N1 N2
29 Joanna CHAUBE BACO69 N1 N1 N1
30 Marie BATOMENE CBAB N1 N1 N3
31 Sashina VIGNES WARAN ASPTT N1 N1 N3
32 Edwige DE COLNET BACH N1 N2 N2
33 Jordan HART BCCO N1 N1 N1
34 Stéphanie CLOAREC ACBB N1 N1 N2
35 Margot LAMBERT BACO69 N1 N1 N1
36 Lydia jane POWELL LVA N1 N1 N1
37 Victoria SLOBODYANYUK USEE N1 N1 N1
38 Mihaela NEYCHEVA BCF N1 N1 N2
39 Juliane PIRON MDMSA N1 N1 N2
40 Mélanie POTIN BCA N1 N1 N1
41 Marine RUANO CEST N1 N1 N1
42 Elena KOMENDROVSKAYA MDMSA N1 N1 N1
43 Yunita DEVI CBAB N1 N1 N1
44 Abigail louise HOLDEN RCF N1 N1 N1
45 Yaëlle HOYAUX UST N1 N1 N2
46 Sophie LANDRIU BCR N1 N1 N2
47 Lison MESNIL-PERRET CBCC N1 N1 N1
48 Darya SAMARCHANTS GSBA N1 N1 N2
49 Clotilde VOILLEQUIN BM N1 N1 N1
50 Freya PATEL-REDFEARN CJL N1 N1 N1